Vessels (148232)



GLOMAR VIKING IMO:8906389

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Standby safety vessel
Vessel current name:
GLOMAR VIKING
IMO:
8906389
Vessel type:
Standby safety vessel
Former names:
KARMOY VIKING until 2010 MarHENK SENIOR until 1994 May
MMSI:
352697000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1989
DW:
229
Gross tonage:
661
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOMAR VIKING' with IMO number 8906389 and MMSI 352697000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. GLOMAR VIKING had also former names - KARMOY VIKING until 2010 MarHENK SENIOR until 1994 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to GLOMAR VIKING



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV