Vessels (148232)



SUNNY OCEAN IMO:8906676

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY OCEAN
IMO:
8906676
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE AUSTRALIA until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
356318000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1990
DW:
149512
Gross tonage:
77096
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY OCEAN' with IMO number 8906676 and MMSI 356318000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SUNNY OCEAN had also former names - CAPE AUSTRALIA until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV