Vessels (148232)



OCEAN SAPPHIRE IMO:8906987

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
OCEAN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8906987
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FRONT EMPEROR until 2005 JunSEA EMPEROR until 1996
Year of build:
1992
DW:
147273
Gross tonage:
77356
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8906987 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1992. OCEAN SAPPHIRE had also former names - FRONT EMPEROR until 2005 JunSEA EMPEROR until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV