Vessels (148232)



FRIGG IMO:8907113

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
FRIGG
IMO:
8907113
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
APHRODITE until 2005 NovVIGO until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
576496000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
5460
Gross tonage:
7805
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIGG' with IMO number 8907113 and MMSI 576496000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. FRIGG had also former names - APHRODITE until 2005 NovVIGO until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to FRIGG



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV