Vessels (148232)



RYOFU IMO:8907254

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
RYOFU
IMO:
8907254
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
RYOFU MARU until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
457759000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
1989
DW:
2553
Gross tonage:
4464
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RYOFU' with IMO number 8907254 and MMSI 457759000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. RYOFU had also former names - RYOFU MARU until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Mongolia

Vessels that are similar to RYOFU



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV