Vessels (148232)



GLOVIS MERCURY IMO:8907307

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GLOVIS MERCURY
IMO:
8907307
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARITIME ACE until 2007 NovTIMBER TRADER V until 2006 Nov
Year of build:
1989
DW:
6901
Gross tonage:
5472
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOVIS MERCURY' with IMO number 8907307 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. GLOVIS MERCURY had also former names - MARITIME ACE until 2007 NovTIMBER TRADER V until 2006 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV