Vessels (148232)



GRAIN GLORY IMO:8907577

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GRAIN GLORY
IMO:
8907577
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANGEL ALIA until 2014 MayKHALDOUN S until 2012 JanBELLATRIX ID until 2011 MayBELLATRIX until 2003RUBIN ROSE until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
518558000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
AVATIU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
22273
Gross tonage:
13695
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRAIN GLORY' with IMO number 8907577 and MMSI 518558000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. GRAIN GLORY had also former names - ANGEL ALIA until 2014 MayKHALDOUN S until 2012 JanBELLATRIX ID until 2011 MayBELLATRIX until 2003RUBIN ROSE until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV