Vessels (148232)



SWAN CHACABUCO IMO:8907876

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SWAN CHACABUCO
IMO:
8907876
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CHACABUCO until 1997 Oct
MMSI:
311665000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
12974
Gross tonage:
13099
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN CHACABUCO' with IMO number 8907876 and MMSI 311665000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SWAN CHACABUCO had also former names - CHACABUCO until 1997 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV