Vessels (148232)



SUMBER REJEKI VIII IMO:8909795

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUMBER REJEKI VIII
IMO:
8909795
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GENYOU until 2008 JanGENYO MARU NO.26 until 2007 JanSHIN KYOKUTO MARU until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
525015708
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
DUMAI
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
1900
Gross tonage:
1116
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMBER REJEKI VIII' with IMO number 8909795 and MMSI 525015708 is . Vessel was built in 1989. SUMBER REJEKI VIII had also former names - GENYOU until 2008 JanGENYO MARU NO.26 until 2007 JanSHIN KYOKUTO MARU until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV