Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HEBEI PRIDE bulk carrier ship IMO 8910110 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



HEBEI PRIDE IMO:8910110

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HEBEI PRIDE
IMO:
8910110
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRIWATI until 2007 NovTRIJATA until 2005 MaySEVILLA SPIRIT until 2004 NovSANDRA TAPIAS until 2004 JunFRONT MELODY until 1992 Apr
Year of build:
1991
DW:
147253
Gross tonage:
79705
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEBEI PRIDE' with IMO number 8910110 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. HEBEI PRIDE had also former names - TRIWATI until 2007 NovTRIJATA until 2005 MaySEVILLA SPIRIT until 2004 NovSANDRA TAPIAS until 2004 JunFRONT MELODY until 1992 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV