Vessels (148232)



SAMUDRA SINDO 38 IMO:8910342

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAMUDRA SINDO 38
IMO:
8910342
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KISARAGI MARU NO.8 until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
525021217
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
DUMAI
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
2095
Gross tonage:
1002
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMUDRA SINDO 38' with IMO number 8910342 and MMSI 525021217 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SAMUDRA SINDO 38 had also former names - KISARAGI MARU NO.8 until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV