Vessels (148232)



TIRTA SAMUDRA X IMO:8910366

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
TIRTA SAMUDRA X
IMO:
8910366
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
TOEI MARU until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
525015482
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
2103
Gross tonage:
1038
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIRTA SAMUDRA X' with IMO number 8910366 and MMSI 525015482 is . Vessel was built in 1989. TIRTA SAMUDRA X had also former names - TOEI MARU until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV