Vessels (148232)



DON FRANCISCO I IMO:8910964

Flag: Argentina
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DON FRANCISCO I
IMO:
8910964
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HSIANG LAI FA until 2006 DecKANNON MARU NO.15 until 1998 Sep
Flag:
Argentina
Year of build:
1989
Gross tonage:
968
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON FRANCISCO I' with IMO number 8910964 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. DON FRANCISCO I had also former names - HSIANG LAI FA until 2006 DecKANNON MARU NO.15 until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Argentina.



Vessels that are similar to DON FRANCISCO I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV