Vessels (148232)



SHAH AMANAT IMO:8911243

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SHAH AMANAT
IMO:
8911243
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
EIKO MARU until 1999 Dec
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1989
DW:
1227
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHAH AMANAT' with IMO number 8911243 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. SHAH AMANAT had also former names - EIKO MARU until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.



Vessels that are similar to SHAH AMANAT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV