Vessels (148232)



FRIO ATLANTIC IMO:8911487

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
FRIO ATLANTIC
IMO:
8911487
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SILVER STATT until 2012 JanCAPE CAVO until 2008 Jan
MMSI:
373443000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1991
DW:
6807
Gross tonage:
6420
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIO ATLANTIC' with IMO number 8911487 and MMSI 373443000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. FRIO ATLANTIC had also former names - SILVER STATT until 2012 JanCAPE CAVO until 2008 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV