Vessels (148232)



PASCAL IMO:8911724

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
PASCAL
IMO:
8911724
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
VOPAK.PASCAL until 2008 DecDORDRECHT 35 until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
244020362
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
Year of build:
1990
DW:
2180
Gross tonage:
1000
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PASCAL' with IMO number 8911724 and MMSI 244020362 is . Vessel was built in 1990. PASCAL had also former names - VOPAK.PASCAL until 2008 DecDORDRECHT 35 until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to PASCAL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV