Vessels (148232)



SNAV ALTAIR IMO:8911865

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SNAV ALTAIR
IMO:
8911865
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SIRIUS until 1996 Jun
MMSI:
247058800
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
NAPOLI
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1990
DW:
31
Gross tonage:
494
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SNAV ALTAIR' with IMO number 8911865 and MMSI 247058800 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SNAV ALTAIR had also former names - SIRIUS until 1996 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV