Vessels (148232)



LOUISA N IMO:8912003

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LOUISA N
IMO:
8912003
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ANGEL EMIEL until 2011 SepSEA LADY until 2001
MMSI:
235008741
Year of build:
1991
Gross tonage:
125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISA N' with IMO number 8912003 and MMSI 235008741 is . Vessel was built in 1991. LOUISA N had also former names - ANGEL EMIEL until 2011 SepSEA LADY until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUISA N



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV