Vessels (148232)



BW HELIOS IMO:8912182

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HELIOS
IMO:
8912182
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HELIOS until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
257948000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
OSLO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
44995
Gross tonage:
34974
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HELIOS' with IMO number 8912182 and MMSI 257948000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. BW HELIOS had also former names - HELIOS until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to BW HELIOS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV