Vessels (148232)



LANGELAND IMO:8912912

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LANGELAND
IMO:
8912912
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC LANGELAND until 2012 SepBBC HELGOLAND until 2008 JulSCS ANNE until 2007 JunKIMBERLEY until 2005 DecHELGOLAND until 1999 NovBALTRUM until 1997 Apr 24
MMSI:
304010806
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
6375
Gross tonage:
4559
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANGELAND' with IMO number 8912912 and MMSI 304010806 is . Vessel was built in 1998. LANGELAND had also former names - BBC LANGELAND until 2012 SepBBC HELGOLAND until 2008 JulSCS ANNE until 2007 JunKIMBERLEY until 2005 DecHELGOLAND until 1999 NovBALTRUM until 1997 Apr 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV