Vessels (148232)



NOURA M. IMO:8913057

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NOURA M.
IMO:
8913057
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SOMERS ISLES until 2013 OctELDORADO until 2006 OctCORVETTE until 2005 NovPORTLINK CORVETTE until 2001 MayCMBT CORVETTE until 2000 AprPORTLINK CORVETTE until 1999 Aug 11CMBT CORVETTE until 1999 Aug 03C
MMSI:
671436000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1991
DW:
4655
Gross tonage:
3815
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOURA M.' with IMO number 8913057 and MMSI 671436000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. NOURA M. had also former names - SOMERS ISLES until 2013 OctELDORADO until 2006 OctCORVETTE until 2005 NovPORTLINK CORVETTE until 2001 MayCMBT CORVETTE until 2000 AprPORTLINK CORVETTE until 1999 Aug 11CMBT CORVETTE until 1999 Aug 03C. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV