Vessels (148232)



SEAWAY NO.5 IMO:8913344

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SEAWAY NO.5
IMO:
8913344
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
BF HOPE until 2009 JunTINAI until 2009CELESTINA until 2004 SepTRIENA until 1999 JulCLELIA HF until 1996
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
16979
Gross tonage:
12453
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAWAY NO.5' with IMO number 8913344 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. SEAWAY NO.5 had also former names - BF HOPE until 2009 JunTINAI until 2009CELESTINA until 2004 SepTRIENA until 1999 JulCLELIA HF until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV