Vessels (148232)



ASSAD ULLAH IMO:8913356

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ASSAD ULLAH
IMO:
8913356
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WEALTHY STAR until 2010 NovVARNITA TWEEN until 1995
MMSI:
405000091
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
16954
Gross tonage:
12453
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASSAD ULLAH' with IMO number 8913356 and MMSI 405000091 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ASSAD ULLAH had also former names - WEALTHY STAR until 2010 NovVARNITA TWEEN until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV