Vessels (148232)



STELLA MARIS 101 IMO:8913368

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
STELLA MARIS 101
IMO:
8913368
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SUPER POWER until 2008 Jan
Year of build:
1990
DW:
126
Gross tonage:
160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA MARIS 101' with IMO number 8913368 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. STELLA MARIS 101 had also former names - SUPER POWER until 2008 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV