Vessels (148232)



MSC SHANNON IMO:8913423

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SHANNON
IMO:
8913423
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BERLIN SENATOR until 2004 Jul
MMSI:
354540000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1991
DW:
46600
Gross tonage:
37071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SHANNON' with IMO number 8913423 and MMSI 354540000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. MSC SHANNON had also former names - BERLIN SENATOR until 2004 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV