Vessels (148232)



MSC ATLANTIC IMO:8913447

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ATLANTIC
IMO:
8913447
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ROSTOCK SENATOR until 2002 SepDSR ROSTOCK until 2000 Jun
MMSI:
355249000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1991
DW:
46975
Gross tonage:
37071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ATLANTIC' with IMO number 8913447 and MMSI 355249000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. MSC ATLANTIC had also former names - ROSTOCK SENATOR until 2002 SepDSR ROSTOCK until 2000 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV