Vessels (148232)



HAG SAYED IMO:8914099

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAG SAYED
IMO:
8914099
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN RICE until 2013 NovWOOYANG TRIUMPH until 2009 AprAUGUSTA TRIUMPH until 2002 MarDONG JIN until 2000 JulTOLEDO until 1995 Jul
MMSI:
667006000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
6695
Gross tonage:
5072
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAG SAYED' with IMO number 8914099 and MMSI 667006000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. HAG SAYED had also former names - GOLDEN RICE until 2013 NovWOOYANG TRIUMPH until 2009 AprAUGUSTA TRIUMPH until 2002 MarDONG JIN until 2000 JulTOLEDO until 1995 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV