Vessels (148232)



JK MONOWARA IMO:8915237

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JK MONOWARA
IMO:
8915237
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VELEBIT until 2010 May
MMSI:
405000088
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
42249
Gross tonage:
23277
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JK MONOWARA' with IMO number 8915237 and MMSI 405000088 is . Vessel was built in 1990. JK MONOWARA had also former names - VELEBIT until 2010 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV