Vessels (148232)



MUNIN EXPLORER IMO:8915782

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
MUNIN EXPLORER
IMO:
8915782
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
NEWFOUNDLAND until 2007 AugNEWFOUNDLAND OTTER until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
210228000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
970
Gross tonage:
2387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MUNIN EXPLORER' with IMO number 8915782 and MMSI 210228000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. MUNIN EXPLORER had also former names - NEWFOUNDLAND until 2007 AugNEWFOUNDLAND OTTER until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV