Vessels (148232)



FISHEMAR IX IMO:8915835

Flag: Morocco
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FISHEMAR IX
IMO:
8915835
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
TAZARINE II until 2006 FebFONTANILLA until 2002 Jan
Flag:
Morocco
Port registry:
AGADIR
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
150
Gross tonage:
364
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FISHEMAR IX' with IMO number 8915835 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. FISHEMAR IX had also former names - TAZARINE II until 2006 FebFONTANILLA until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Morocco.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV