Vessels (148232)



ELBRUS IMO:8916229

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ELBRUS
IMO:
8916229
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
TOMISHIMA until 1994TOMISHIMA MARU until 1993 Jul
MMSI:
636010125
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
7242
Gross tonage:
7089
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELBRUS' with IMO number 8916229 and MMSI 636010125 is . Vessel was built in 1990. ELBRUS had also former names - TOMISHIMA until 1994TOMISHIMA MARU until 1993 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV