Vessels (148232)



MSC JORDAN IMO:8918980

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC JORDAN
IMO:
8918980
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SOVCOMFLOT SENATOR until 2003 Feb
MMSI:
355194000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
46600
Gross tonage:
37071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC JORDAN' with IMO number 8918980 and MMSI 355194000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. MSC JORDAN had also former names - SOVCOMFLOT SENATOR until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV