Vessels (148232)



SEA HERO IMO:8920103

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEA HERO
IMO:
8920103
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TAN BINH 36 until 2014 AugCHING HO until 2009 SepKEN RYU until 1997 Aug
MMSI:
357910000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
22256
Gross tonage:
13706
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HERO' with IMO number 8920103 and MMSI 357910000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SEA HERO had also former names - TAN BINH 36 until 2014 AugCHING HO until 2009 SepKEN RYU until 1997 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV