Vessels (148232)



IONIAN SEA IMO:8920244

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
IONIAN SEA
IMO:
8920244
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
GENMAR PERICLES until 2006 AprSC BREEZE until 2000 NovSKS BREEZE until 1995 DecSCANOBO BREEZE until 1992 Mar
Year of build:
1992
DW:
98826
Gross tonage:
55790
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IONIAN SEA' with IMO number 8920244 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1992. IONIAN SEA had also former names - GENMAR PERICLES until 2006 AprSC BREEZE until 2000 NovSKS BREEZE until 1995 DecSCANOBO BREEZE until 1992 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV