Vessels (148232)



SUNNY STAR IMO:8920517

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY STAR
IMO:
8920517
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE AMERICA until 2012 May
MMSI:
373458000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
DW:
149515
Gross tonage:
77096
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY STAR' with IMO number 8920517 and MMSI 373458000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. SUNNY STAR had also former names - CAPE AMERICA until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV