Vessels (148232)



LIAO YUAN YU 98 IMO:8921224

Flag: China
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LIAO YUAN YU 98
IMO:
8921224
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KUROSHIO MARU NO.11 until 2007 Nov
Flag:
China
Port registry:
DALIAN
Year of build:
1990
DW:
465
Gross tonage:
577
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIAO YUAN YU 98' with IMO number 8921224 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. LIAO YUAN YU 98 had also former names - KUROSHIO MARU NO.11 until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to LIAO YUAN YU 98



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV