Vessels (148232)



AMARANT IMO:8923727

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
AMARANT
IMO:
8923727
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
TUMNIN until 2002
MMSI:
273430910
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
599
Gross tonage:
824
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMARANT' with IMO number 8923727 and MMSI 273430910 is . Vessel was built in 1972. AMARANT had also former names - TUMNIN until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to AMARANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV