Vessels (148232)



PERESVET IMO:8926808

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PERESVET
IMO:
8926808
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BK 1254 until 1972
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
46
Gross tonage:
187
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PERESVET' with IMO number 8926808 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. PERESVET had also former names - BK 1254 until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV