Vessels (148232)



CARLOTA II IMO:8929379

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CARLOTA II
IMO:
8929379
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
HOPE until 2001 OctKAIROS II until 1997KIT until 2004 Mar
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1983
DW:
825
Gross tonage:
895
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARLOTA II' with IMO number 8929379 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. CARLOTA II had also former names - HOPE until 2001 OctKAIROS II until 1997KIT until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.



Vessels that are similar to CARLOTA II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV