Vessels (148232)



PTSC RESEARCHER IMO:8930419

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PTSC RESEARCHER
IMO:
8930419
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
DAU KHI 106 until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
574066056
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1970
DW:
735
Gross tonage:
664
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC RESEARCHER' with IMO number 8930419 and MMSI 574066056 is . Vessel was built in 1970. PTSC RESEARCHER had also former names - DAU KHI 106 until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV