Vessels (148232)



GRANITS IMO:8931671

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
GRANITS
IMO:
8931671
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
TARAN until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1982
DW:
262
Gross tonage:
486
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRANITS' with IMO number 8931671 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. GRANITS had also former names - TARAN until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Latvia

Vessels that are similar to GRANITS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV