Vessels (148232)



TERIBERKA IMO:8931748

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Motor hopper
Vessel current name:
TERIBERKA
IMO:
8931748
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
CHERNOMORETS 5, VOLTAR (period unknown)
MMSI:
273913200
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
888
Gross tonage:
643
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TERIBERKA' with IMO number 8931748 and MMSI 273913200 is . Vessel was built in 1974. TERIBERKA had also former names - CHERNOMORETS 5, VOLTAR (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV