Vessels (148232)



PULAU KOMODO IMO:8936035

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PULAU KOMODO
IMO:
8936035
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
USAHA BARU until 1998 FebCITRADEWI until 1998 JanHATSUHIRO MARU NO.3 until 2000 MarSHINPO MARU NO.12 until 1992
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SEMARANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1975
DW:
695
Gross tonage:
551
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PULAU KOMODO' with IMO number 8936035 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. PULAU KOMODO had also former names - USAHA BARU until 1998 FebCITRADEWI until 1998 JanHATSUHIRO MARU NO.3 until 2000 MarSHINPO MARU NO.12 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to PULAU KOMODO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV