Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU NO.35 IMO:8937003

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU NO.35
IMO:
8937003
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HIRO MARU NO.2 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
152
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU NO.35' with IMO number 8937003 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ARIAKE MARU NO.35 had also former names - HIRO MARU NO.2 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV