Vessels (148232)



MISS MARISSA IMO:8938514

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MISS MARISSA
IMO:
8938514
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ST.MARTIN until 1993
Year of build:
1993
Gross tonage:
133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS MARISSA' with IMO number 8938514 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. MISS MARISSA had also former names - ST.MARTIN until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MISS MARISSA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV