Vessels (148232)



BIRDIE P IMO:8939075

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BIRDIE P
IMO:
8939075
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MIDNIGHT ANGEL until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
367107940
Year of build:
1995
Gross tonage:
137
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BIRDIE P' with IMO number 8939075 and MMSI 367107940 is . Vessel was built in 1995. BIRDIE P had also former names - MIDNIGHT ANGEL until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BIRDIE P



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV