Vessels (148232)



LADY PATRICIA IMO:8939166

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LADY PATRICIA
IMO:
8939166
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MASTER BUDWEI until 1995SUNFLOWER (period unknown)
Year of build:
1995
Gross tonage:
139
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY PATRICIA' with IMO number 8939166 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1995. LADY PATRICIA had also former names - MASTER BUDWEI until 1995SUNFLOWER (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LADY PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV