Vessels (148232)



GULF STREAM IMO:8939398

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GULF STREAM
IMO:
8939398
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ST.MARY TAI until 1995 Jan
Year of build:
1995
Gross tonage:
123
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GULF STREAM' with IMO number 8939398 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1995. GULF STREAM had also former names - ST.MARY TAI until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GULF STREAM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV