Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE II IMO:8940672

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE II
IMO:
8940672
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
OCEAN GODDESS until 2006 May
MMSI:
367128730
Year of build:
1996
Gross tonage:
137
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE II' with IMO number 8940672 and MMSI 367128730 is . Vessel was built in 1996. SEA HORSE II had also former names - OCEAN GODDESS until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV