Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:8941157

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
8941157
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SEA GULL II until 2005 May
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 8941157 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. SEA HORSE had also former names - SEA GULL II until 2005 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV